2019 GNAC Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
Tue., Feb. 26 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Alma   9:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   MSOE   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Milwaukee School of Engineering   Johnson & Wales (RI)   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Wed., Feb. 27 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Cabrini   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Fri., Mar. 01 Augustana (Ill.)   Johnson & Wales (RI)   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Rensselaer   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat., Mar. 02 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Defiance   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Penn State Brandywine   Johnson & Wales (RI)   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sun., Mar. 03 Rivier   Chatham   9:30 AM
  Field #5 @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Bluffton   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   10:00 AM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL I RLC 2
  Simmons   WPI   10:00 AM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
  Frederick Community College #   Anna Maria   11:30 AM
  Emmanuel   Rensselaer   1:30 PM
  Osceola Complex Field 2 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Randolph   Simmons   2:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Saint Benedict   2:30 PM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
  Bryant & Stratton College -WI #   Anna Maria   3:30 PM
  Rivier   Penn St.-Schuylkill   3:30 PM
  Field #4 @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Regis (Mass.)   St. Vincent   3:45 PM
  @ Hancock Recreational Complex Field 2 - Clermont, Fla.
  Emmanuel   Misericordia   3:45 PM
  Osceola Complex Field 1 @ Clermont, Fla.
  John Carroll   Regis (Mass.)   6:15 PM
  @ Hancock Recreational Complex Field 2 - Clermont, Fla.
Mon., Mar. 04 Moravian   Emmanuel   9:15 AM
  Legends Way Ballfields - Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Schoolcraft College #   Anna Maria   9:30 AM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Ohio Northern   10:00 AM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
  York (Pa.)   Regis (Mass.)   11:15 AM
  @ Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3 - Clermont, Fla.
  Rivier   Hilbert   11:30 AM
  Field #6 @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Emerson   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   12:15 PM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
  Penn St.-Fayette   Anna Maria   1:30 PM
  Regis (Mass.)   Alverno   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3)
  St. Elizabeth   Emmanuel   1:30 PM
  Legends Way Ballfields - Field 1 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Simmons   St. John Fisher   2:30 PM
  @ Plant City, Fla.
  Chatham   Rivier   3:30 PM
  Field #5 @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Muskingum   Simmons   4:45 PM
  @ Plant City, Fla.
Tue., Mar. 05 Penn St.-Beaver   Anna Maria   1:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 06 Regis (Mass.)   Elizabethtown   9:00 AM
  PFX Spring Games @ Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3 - Clermont, Fla.
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Emmanuel   9:00 AM
  Hancock Recreational Complex Field 1 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Cedar Crest   Anna Maria   9:30 AM
  Bluffton   Simmons   11:00 AM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL I RLC 2
  Aurora   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   11:00 AM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
  Lebanon Valley   Emmanuel   11:15 AM
  Hancock Recreational Complex Field 2 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Regis (Mass.)   Rosemont   11:30 AM
  @ Hancock Recreational Complex Field 4 - Clermont, Fla.
  Gwynedd Mercy   Anna Maria   11:30 AM
  Aurora   Simmons   1:15 PM
  @ Plant City, Fla.
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Bluffton   1:15 PM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL I RLC 1
  Rivier   Wilkes   1:30 PM
  Field #5 @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu., Mar. 07 Regis (Mass.)   Dominican (Ill.)   9:00 AM
  @ Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3 - Clermont, Fla.
  Emmanuel   Roanoke   9:15 AM
  Hancock Recreational Complex Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Hilbert   Anna Maria   9:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Rivier   Wesley   9:30 AM
  North Myrtle Beach Sports Park @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Simmons   Hood   11:00 AM
  @ Plant City, Fla.
  Dominican (Ill.)   Emmanuel   11:15 AM
  Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Regis (Mass.)   St. Elizabeth   11:30 AM
  @ Hancock Recreational Complex Field 4 - Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   WPI   1:15 PM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
  Illinois Col.   Simmons   1:15 PM
  @ Plant City, Fla.
  Rivier   Wentworth   1:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. John Fisher   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:30 PM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
Fri., Mar. 08 Saint Benedict   Simmons   10:00 AM
  @ Plant City, Fla.
  Hilbert   Rivier   11:30 AM
  Field #6 @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  N.C. Wesleyan   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  VA Wesleyan Beach Bash @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Muskingum   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   12:15 PM
  Sunkissed Games @ Plant City, FL
  Adrian   Emmanuel   1:30 PM
  Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 2 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Penn St.-Abington   Rivier   1:30 PM
  Field #5 @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Va. Wesleyan   2:00 PM
  Simmons   Ohio Northern   2:30 PM
  @ Plant City, Fla.
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Penn St.-Behrend   2:30 PM
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Emmanuel   Wittenberg   4:00 PM
  Hancock Recreational Complex Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat., Mar. 09 Alfred St.   St. Joseph (Conn.)   9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #3 @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Allegheny   10:00 AM
  VA Wesleyan Beach Bash @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   New Jersey City   11:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #3 @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Randolph-Macon   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  Va. Wesleyan Beach Bash @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Suffolk   Rhodes   12:00 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Fortune Road Field 4
  Plymouth St.   Suffolk   4:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Fortune Road Field 3
Sun., Mar. 10 Lesley   St. Joseph (Conn.)   9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #5 @ Naples, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus   Mt. Aloysius   9:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  U. of New England   Suffolk   10:00 AM
  @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Diamond Plex Field 1
  Albertus Magnus   Fitchburg St.   11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Gettysburg   Suffolk   12:15 PM
  @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Diamond Plex Field 1
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Western Conn. St.   1:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #5 @ Naples, Fla.
Mon., Mar. 11 Fitchburg St.   Norwich   9:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Lasell   11:15 AM
  Hancock 2 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
  Norwich   Clarks Summit   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 6
  Albertus Magnus   Penn College   3:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Potsdam   Lasell   4:00 PM
  Hancock 4 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
Tue., Mar. 12 Marywood   Lasell   9:00 AM
  Hancock 2 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Curry   9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #3 @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Montclair St.   Suffolk   9:15 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Softball Complex Field 5
  Norwich   Lycoming   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 1
  Albertus Magnus   Medaille   9:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Kenyon   11:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #4 @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  North Park   Lasell   11:15 AM
  Hancock 2 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
  Norwich   Salem St.   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 1
  Albertus Magnus   La Roche   11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Suffolk   Amherst   6:00 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Softball Complex Field 1
Wed., Mar. 13 Wm. Paterson   Suffolk   9:45 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Fortune Road Field 3
  Gordon   Lasell   11:15 AM
  Legends 2 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
  Pitt.-Bradford   St. Joseph (Conn.)   1:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #2 @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Lasell   Fredonia   1:30 PM
  Legends 2 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
  Framingham St.   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
  Suffolk   Finlandia   4:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Fortune Road Field 3
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Rochester Inst.   5:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #2 @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Framingham St.   Johnson & Wales (RI)   6:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 14 Norwich   Penn College   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 1
  Rockford   St. Joseph (Conn.)   11:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #1 @ Naples, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus   Medaille   11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   North Central (Ill.)   1:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #1 @ Naples, Fla.
  Norwich   Shawnee St.   1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 5
  Albertus Magnus   Cincinnati Christian   1:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. | Fortune Road (Field #1)
  Lasell   Dubuque   4:00 PM
  Hancock 5 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
  Arcadia   Suffolk   4:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Fortune Road Field 4
  Becker   Lasell   6:15 PM
  Hancock 5 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
Fri., Mar. 15 St. Joseph (Conn.)   Alfred St.   9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #2 @ Naples, Fla.
  Norwich   Mt. Aloysius   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Nazareth   11:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #1 @ Naples, Fla.
  Carroll (Wis.)   Lasell   11:15 AM
  Legends 3 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
  Lakeland   Lasell   1:30 PM
  Legends 3 @ NTC, Clermont, Fla.
  Norwich   Franciscan   1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 2
  Albertus Magnus   Lycoming   1:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Simmons   Emerson   3:00 PM
  Simmons   Emerson   5:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 16 Rensselaer   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Rensselaer   Simmons   4:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 19 Albertus Magnus   Brooklyn   TBA
  Albertus Magnus   Brooklyn   TBA
Wed., Mar. 20 Albertus Magnus   Manhattanville   TBA
  Albertus Magnus   Manhattanville   TBA
  Salve Regina   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Emmanuel   6:00 PM
  Boston, Mass.
  Salve Regina   Johnson & Wales (RI)   6:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Emmanuel   8:00 PM
  Boston, Mass.
Thu., Mar. 21 Fitchburg St.   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Bay Path   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  Fitchburg St.   Anna Maria   5:00 PM
  Bay Path   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 23 Rhode Island Col.   Lasell   12:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  MCLA   Albertus Magnus   12:00 PM
  Rhode Island Col.   Lasell   2:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Gordon   2:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  MCLA   Albertus Magnus   2:00 PM
  Mass. Maritime   Norwich   4:00 PM
  Mass. Maritime   Norwich   6:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 24 Simmons   Brandeis   12:00 PM
  Lesley   Regis (Mass.)   12:00 PM
  Suffolk   Emerson   12:00 PM
  Dean   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Simmons   Brandeis   2:00 PM
  Lesley   Regis (Mass.)   2:00 PM
  Suffolk   Emerson   2:00 PM
  Dean   Rivier   3:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 25 Albertus Magnus   Pine Manor   TBA
  Albertus Magnus   Pine Manor   TBA
Tue., Mar. 26 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Wheaton (Mass.)   3:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   U. of New England   3:00 PM
  Suffolk   Brandeis   3:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Clark University   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Simmons   5:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Wheaton (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   U. of New England   5:00 PM
  Suffolk   Brandeis   5:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Clark University   5:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Simmons   7:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 27 Sarah Lawrence   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Sarah Lawrence   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 28 Suffolk   Curry   3:00 PM
  Norwich   Dean   3:00 PM
  Elms   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.)   Fitchburg St.   3:30 PM
  Suffolk   Curry   5:00 PM
  Norwich   Dean   5:00 PM
  Elms   Anna Maria   5:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.)   Fitchburg St.   5:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 29 Eastern Nazarene   Lasell   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Lasell   5:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 30 Western New Eng.   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Western New Eng.   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon   Rivier   3:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Simmons   4:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 31 Northern Vermont-Lyndon   Anna Maria   12:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.)   Elms   1:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Emmanuel   1:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon   Anna Maria   2:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.)   Elms   3:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Emmanuel   3:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 02 New England Col.   Lasell   3:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
  Lesley   Suffolk   4:00 PM
  Dean   Regis (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  New England Col.   Lasell   5:00 PM
  Lesley   Suffolk   6:00 PM
  Dean   Regis (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 03 Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Bates   3:00 PM
  Bay Path   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Johnson   Norwich   3:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Bates   5:00 PM
  MIT   Simmons   5:00 PM
  Thomas (ME)   Rivier   5:00 PM
  Bay Path   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Johnson   Norwich   5:00 PM
  Emerson   Emmanuel   6:00 PM
  Thomas (ME)   Rivier   7:00 PM
  MIT   Simmons   7:00 PM
  Emerson   Emmanuel   8:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 04 Elms   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  MCLA   Lasell   3:00 PM
  Pine Manor   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Elms   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
  MCLA   Lasell   5:00 PM
  Pine Manor   Anna Maria   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 06 Lasell *   Emmanuel   10:00 AM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) *   Albertus Magnus   12:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.) *   Simmons   12:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI) *   St. Joseph (Conn.)   12:00 PM
  Norwich *   Anna Maria   12:00 PM
  Lasell *   Emmanuel   12:00 PM
  Suffolk *   Rivier   1:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) *   Albertus Magnus   2:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.) *   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI) *   St. Joseph (Conn.)   2:00 PM
  Norwich *   Anna Maria   2:00 PM
  Suffolk *   Rivier   3:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 07 Anna Maria *   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  Lasell *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  Simmons *   Albertus Magnus   12:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) *   Norwich   1:00 PM
  Rivier *   Emmanuel   1:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.) *   Regis (Mass.)   1:00 PM
  Anna Maria *   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Lasell *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  Simmons *   Albertus Magnus   2:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) *   Norwich   3:00 PM
  Rivier *   Emmanuel   3:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.) *   Regis (Mass.)   3:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 09 Lasell   Gordon   3:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Dean   3:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Wheaton (Mass.)   3:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Coast Guard   3:00 PM
  Lasell   Gordon   5:00 PM
  Thomas (ME)   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   5:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Dean   5:00 PM
  Emmanuel   Wheaton (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Coast Guard   5:00 PM
  Thomas (ME)   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   7:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 10 Me.-Farmington   Rivier   3:00 PM
  Pine Manor   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  Becker   Suffolk   4:00 PM
  Me.-Farmington   Rivier   5:00 PM
  Husson   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   5:00 PM
  Pine Manor   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
  Wentworth   Regis (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  Becker   Suffolk   6:00 PM
  Husson   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   7:00 PM
  Wentworth   Regis (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Thu., Apr. 11 Simmons   Framingham St.   3:00 PM
  Lasell   Fitchburg St.   3:30 PM
  Simmons   Framingham St.   5:00 PM
  Lasell   Fitchburg St.   5:30 PM
Fri., Apr. 12 Rivier *   Regis (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  Rivier *   Regis (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 13 Norwich *   Suffolk   12:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI) *   Simmons   12:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus *   Anna Maria   12:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.) *   Lasell   12:00 PM
  Rivier *   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   1:00 PM
  Emmanuel *   Regis (Mass.)   1:00 PM
  Norwich *   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI) *   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus *   Anna Maria   2:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.) *   Lasell   2:00 PM
  Rivier *   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:00 PM
  Emmanuel *   Regis (Mass.)   3:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 14 Simmons *   Rivier   TBA
  Simmons *   Rivier   TBA
  Regis (Mass.) *   Lasell   12:00 PM
  Anna Maria *   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   12:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  Suffolk *   St. Joseph (Conn.)   12:00 PM
  Emmanuel *   Norwich   1:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.) *   Lasell   2:00 PM
  Anna Maria *   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   2:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  Suffolk *   St. Joseph (Conn.)   2:00 PM
  Emmanuel *   Norwich   3:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 16 Gordon   Regis (Mass.)   3:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Becker   3:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Coast Guard   3:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Bowdoin   3:30 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Eastern Conn. St.   3:30 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Bowdoin   5:00 PM
  Gordon   Regis (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Becker   5:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.)   Coast Guard   5:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Eastern Conn. St.   5:30 PM
Wed., Apr. 17 Fitchburg St.   Rivier   TBA
  Fitchburg St.   Rivier   TBA
Thu., Apr. 18 Norwich *   Lasell   3:00 PM
  Rivier *   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI) *   Regis (Mass.)   3:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.) *   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Norwich *   Lasell   5:00 PM
  Rivier *   Anna Maria   5:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI) *   Regis (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.) *   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
  Suffolk *   Emmanuel   6:00 PM
  Suffolk *   Emmanuel   8:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 19 Anna Maria *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  Anna Maria *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  Me.-Farmington   Lasell   3:00 PM
  Simmons   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   4:00 PM
  Me.-Farmington   Lasell   5:00 PM
  Simmons *   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   6:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 20 Albertus Magnus *   Suffolk   12:00 AM
  Rivier *   St. Joseph (Conn.)   12:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.) *   Norwich   1:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) *   Emmanuel   1:00 PM
  Senior Day
  Albertus Magnus *   Suffolk   2:00 PM
  Rivier *   St. Joseph (Conn.)   2:00 PM
  Lasell *   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Regis (Mass.) *   Norwich   3:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) *   Emmanuel   3:00 PM
  Lasell *   Simmons   4:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 22 John Jay   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  John Jay   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 23 Anna Maria   Southern Vt.   3:30 PM
  MIT   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
  Pine Manor   Regis (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  Anna Maria   Southern Vt.   5:30 PM
  MIT   Johnson & Wales (RI)   6:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Emmanuel   6:00 PM
  Pine Manor   Regis (Mass.)   7:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus   Emmanuel   8:00 PM
Wed., Apr. 24 Mass. Maritime   Rivier   TBA
  Mass. Maritime   Rivier   TBA
  New England Col.   Regis (Mass.)   5:00 PM
  Southern Me.   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   5:00 PM
  Southern Me.   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   7:00 PM
  New England Col.   Regis (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 26 Johnson & Wales (RI) *   Suffolk   3:00 PM
  Lasell *   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Simmons *   Norwich   3:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) *   St. Joseph (Conn.)   3:00 PM
  Emmanuel *   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI) *   Suffolk   5:00 PM
  Lasell *   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
  Simmons *   Norwich   5:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) *   St. Joseph (Conn.)   5:00 PM
  Emmanuel *   Anna Maria   5:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 27 Albertus Magnus *   Regis (Mass.)   12:00 PM
  Anna Maria *   Lasell   12:00 PM
  Emmanuel *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   12:00 PM
  Suffolk *   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   1:00 PM
  Norwich *   Rivier   1:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.) *   Simmons   2:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus *   Regis (Mass.)   2:00 PM
  Anna Maria *   Lasell   2:00 PM
  Emmanuel *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   2:00 PM
  Suffolk *   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   3:00 PM
  Norwich *   Rivier   3:00 PM
  St. Joseph (Conn.) *   Simmons   4:00 PM
Mon., Apr. 29 Colby   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   5:00 PM
  Colby   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   7:00 PM
Tue., Apr. 30 Norwich   GNAC Tournament First Round   TBA
  GNAC Tournament %   Lasell   TBA
  @ TBA
  Simmons %   Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament First Round   TBA
Thu., May. 02 Norwich   GNAC Tournament Second Round   TBA
  GNAC Tournament %   Lasell   TBA
  @ TBA
  Simmons %   Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament Quarterfinals   TBA
Sat., May. 04 Norwich   GNAC Tournament   TBA
  GNAC Tournament %   Lasell   TBA
  @ TBA
  Simmons %   Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship Tournament Semifinals   TBA
Sun., May. 05 Norwich   GNAC Tournament   TBA
  GNAC Tournament %   Lasell   TBA
  @ TBA
  Simmons %   Great Northeast Athletic Conference Tournament Championship   TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season