2018-19 Swimming & Diving Schedule

Date Event Teams Links
Sat., Oct. 06 at Saint Joseph's (Maine) Colby-Sawyer, SJC
Sat., Oct. 13 at Regis vs. UNE Regis
Sun., Oct. 14 at Keene State Colby-Sawyer
Sat., Oct. 20 at RWU Invitational Regis
  at Coast Guard Colby-Sawyer
  at SUNY Potsdam Norwich
  at Saint Joseph's (Maine) Husson, SJC
  at St. Joseph (Conn.) vs. RIC USJ
Sun., Oct. 21 at Westfield State Simmons
Wed., Oct. 24 at Colby-Sawyer Colby-Sawyer, Norwich
Fri., Oct. 26 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Blue Jay Invitational USJ
Sat., Oct. 27 at Simmons vs. Gordon Elms, Simmons
  at Bridgewater State vs. Eastern Connecticut St. Regis
  at SUNY Cobleskill vs. SUNY Delhi Norwich
Fri., Nov. 02 at WPI Invitational Simmons
Sat., Nov. 03 at Regis vs. Gordon Gordon
  at Saint Joseph's (Maine) Elms, SJC
  at Saint Michael's Colby-Sawyer
  at UMass Dartmouth Louis Goodrum Invitational Husson, Norwich, USJ
Fri., Nov. 09 at St. Joseph (Conn.) vs. Western Connecticut Elms, USJ
  at Plymouth State Colby-Sawyer
Sat., Nov. 10 at Wellesley Simmons
  at Babson Norwich, Regis
  at Colby-Sawyer vs. Maine Maritime & Smith Colby-Sawyer
  at Saint Joseph's (Maine) vs. UNE Husson, SJC
Fri., Nov. 16 at SUNY Potsdam Colby-Sawyer
Sat., Nov. 17 at Simmons vs. UNE Simmons
  at Saint Joseph's (Maine) Regis, SJC
  at SUNY Potsdam Colby-Sawyer
Fri., Nov. 30 at MIT Invitational Day 1 Simmons
  at Gompei Invitational (WPI) Colby-Sawyer
  at Maine Meet (Bowdoin) SJC
Sat., Dec. 01 at MIT Invitational Day 2 Simmons
  at Regis Invitational Elms, Husson, Regis
  at Elms vs. UMass Dartmouth Elms
  at Gompei Invitational (WPI) Colby-Sawyer
  at Bridgewater State Invitational Norwich
  at Maine Meet (Bowdoin) SJC
  at Wesleyan Connecticut Cup USJ
Sun., Dec. 02 at MIT Invitational Day 3 Simmons
  at Gompei Invitational (WPI) Colby-Sawyer
  at Husson vs. UNB-Fredericton Husson
Sat., Dec. 08 at Norwich vs. Bentley Norwich
Sat., Jan. 05 at FIU Spring Invitational Regis
  at Bridgewater State Elms
Wed., Jan. 09 at Western New England Elms
Fri., Jan. 11 at St. Joseph (Conn.) vs. Plymouth State USJ
Sat., Jan. 12 at Regis Colby-Sawyer, Regis, Simmons
  at Elms Elms, Norwich
  at Husson Husson, SJC
Wed., Jan. 16 at Elms Colby-Sawyer, Elms
Thu., Jan. 17 at Norwich vs. Saint Michael's Norwich
Fri., Jan. 18 at Saint Joseph's (Maine) vs. UNE Husson, SJC
Sat., Jan. 19 at Simmons vs. Merrimack Simmons
  at Regis Elms, Regis
  at Colby-Sawyer vs. UNE Colby-Sawyer
  at UMass Dartmouth Norwich
  at Westfield State USJ
Sun., Jan. 20 at Maine Maritime SJC
Tue., Jan. 22 at St. Joseph (Conn.) vs. Eastern Connecticut USJ
Wed., Jan. 23 at Norwich vs. Keene State Norwich
Fri., Jan. 25 at Western New England USJ
Sat., Jan. 26 at Simmons vs. Mount Holyoke Simmons
  at Elms vs. UNE Elms
  at Gordon Colby-Sawyer
  at Norwich vs. Maine Maritime Norwich
  at Western New England vs. Western Connecticut SJC
Wed., Jan. 30 at Husson vs. Maine Maritime Husson
Fri., Feb. 01 GNAC Championships (at Simmons)
Sat., Feb. 02 GNAC Championships (at Simmons)
Sun., Feb. 03 GNAC Championships (at Simmons)
Thu., Feb. 21 NEISDA Championships
Fri., Feb. 22 NEISDA Championships
Sat., Feb. 23 NEISDA Championships
Sun., Feb. 24 NEISDA Championships
Wed., Mar. 20 NCAA D3 Championships