Tabs

Top Stories
More Headlines
Load More
In the Community
Load More

Tabs

Schedule
Aug24
Field Hockey 11:00 AM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Eastern Conn. St.
Aug24
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Keene St.
Aug27
Women's Tennis TBA
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Roger Williams
Aug27
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Anna Maria
Aug28
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Anna Maria
vs. Elms
@ Exhibition
Aug29
Women's Tennis TBA
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Yeshiva
Aug29
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Fisher
at Rivier
Pre-Season Scrimmage
Aug31
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Colby-Sawyer
Aug31
Field Hockey 12:00 PM
Rivier
at Dean
Aug31
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Aug31
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Oswego
at Lasell
Aug31
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Lesley
at Suffolk
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Curry
vs. Anna Maria
@ Salem, Mass.
Salem State Tournament
Aug31
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Simmons
Aug31
Field Hockey 3:00 PM
Skidmore
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Aug31
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Norwich
at Lasell
Aug31
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Gordon
at Colby-Sawyer
Aug31
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Manhattanville
Aug31
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Norwich
at Newbury College
Results
No events to show.
Standings
School GNAC All
Suffolk 13-1 25-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 10-4 29-13
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 24-18
Lasell 7-7 10-21
Norwich 7-7 7-23
Anna Maria 6-8 16-24
Albertus Magnus 4-10 8-21
Rivier 0-14 6-26
School GNAC All
Suffolk 22-2 31-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 22-2 32-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 15-9 23-16
Emmanuel 15-9 25-18
Simmons 15-9 22-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 15-9 20-19
Albertus Magnus 14-10 23-17
Norwich 10-14 12-16
Lasell 10-14 11-26
Mount Ida 9-15 15-24
Rivier 6-18 11-29
Regis (Mass.) 3-21 7-25
Anna Maria 0-24 2-36
School GNAC All
Norwich 8-1 13-6
Lasell 8-1 9-7
Mount Ida 7-2 8-9
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-4 10-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-4 9-12
Rivier 5-4 6-10
Emmanuel 3-6 3-13
Regis (Mass.) 2-7 4-11
Anna Maria 2-7 4-14
Albertus Magnus 0-9 2-12
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-0 17-3
Lasell 8-2 14-4
Regis (Mass.) 7-3 13-5
Mount Ida 7-3 12-5
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-3 11-5
Norwich 5-5 7-8
Simmons 4-6 8-9
Rivier 3-7 3-10
Emmanuel 3-7 3-11
St. Joseph (Conn.) 1-9 4-9
Albertus Magnus 0-10 4-12
School GNAC All
Regis (Mass.) 3-0 14-6
Ramapo 3-0 7-3
Rutgers-Newark 2-1 3-4
Johnson & Wales (RI) 2-1 4-7
Suffolk 1-2 6-7
Rutgers-Camden 1-2 2-8
Norwich 0-3 6-5
Albertus Magnus 0-3 0-13
School GNAC All
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis (Mass.) 3-11 8-17
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
School GNAC All
Albertus Magnus 15-1 21-6
Johnson & Wales (RI) 13-3 19-10
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 11-5 16-10
Lasell 10-6 13-14
Suffolk 9-7 15-12
Regis (Mass.) 9-7 12-14
Anna Maria 7-9 10-16
Norwich 7-9 10-16
Mount Ida 4-12 10-15
Emmanuel 2-14 3-22
Rivier 1-15 2-23
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 16-0 28-2
Emmanuel 15-1 20-7
Suffolk 12-4 21-7
Regis (Mass.) 12-4 15-11
Albertus Magnus 11-5 18-8
Johnson & Wales (RI) 11-5 15-11
Norwich 7-9 10-16
Mount Ida 6-10 13-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 3-13 9-16
Lasell 3-13 5-20
Anna Maria 3-13 4-21
Simmons 3-13 3-19
Rivier 2-14 3-18
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 9-0-1 19-0-2
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-1-1 15-2-2
Norwich 6-0-4 11-4-5
Regis (Mass.) 5-4-1 10-8-1
Mount Ida 5-4-1 8-8-2
Emmanuel 3-2-5 3-9-7
Suffolk 4-5-1 9-7-1
Albertus Magnus 4-5-1 7-10-1
Lasell 2-8 3-15
Anna Maria 1-9 2-14-1
Rivier 0-9-1 2-14-1
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-1 16-4-1
Lasell 10-1 13-6
Emmanuel 8-2-1 11-8-1
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-3-1 13-6-1
St. Joseph (Conn.) 7-4 9-6-1
Simmons 6-4-1 10-7-2
Albertus Magnus 4-6-1 5-8-2
Suffolk 4-7 7-9
Regis (Mass.) 3-7-1 5-10-1
Mount Ida 3-8 8-9
Norwich 1-10 3-12
Rivier 0-10-1 1-12-1
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 12-0 35-1
Simmons 11-1 21-10
Rivier 10-2 20-12
Lasell 8-4 15-20
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 12-16
Mount Ida 6-6 20-13
Suffolk 6-6 13-16
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 6-6 14-18
Albertus Magnus 4-8 16-14
Emmanuel 4-8 6-22
Norwich 3-9 12-14
Anna Maria 1-11 4-22
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-12 5-20
School GNAC All
Lasell 7-0 16-4
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 6-1 15-6
Simmons 5-2 12-7
Mount Ida 3-4 10-8
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 4-13
Regis (Mass.) 2-5 7-8
Anna Maria 2-5 5-14
Rivier 0-7 3-12
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 6-0 15-2
Regis (Mass.) 5-1 11-6
Simmons 4-2 11-9
Suffolk 3-3 8-7
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2-4 5-7
Albertus Magnus 1-5 7-8
Mount Ida 0-6 1-10

Tabs

#thegnac

Banner